Greetings
"The name is Umirul. Staying in Malaysia. Currently following a cartoon series, ADVENTURE TIME on telly. I have many desires, imagination and specialty. Adores people who have high confidence towards themselves. Enjoy various good music. Rarely trust living things for they can easily lie."

"I also love to read, read, read and EAT. I read tons of mangas and watch loads of animes. Oh yes, I used to love MMORPG games. Haha. I have once chose a box of cereal and a pillow featuring Strawberry Shortcake as birthday presents."

Statistics

Visitors:
User IP Address: SAVED
Powered by: Blogger


You're entering oohmerule.blogspot.com
Behave or choose to close this tab.
Follow OOHMERULE blog.

Tagboard




Archives

Recent posts

As real as it sounded Kami kongsi Nani Kami kongsi Nani Of gelatos and ice creams John Green Joke is on me Put aside your ego Messed up Dah besar Sweetest possession
ChocoPets

Congratulations
Sunday, 17 August 2014

A round of applause for NORFARAHIN BINTI MOHAMAD RAZIF.

Congratulations on your UPU result - yeah, so I went to check out your blog. Since you manage to further your study to degree level at Uitm Puncak Alam haha dah dekat lah kita. Tak kira lah walaupun I'm in KL and you'll be in Selangor. We're like less than an hour apart.

Ooh ooh. This rings a bell. Idk Uitm Puncak Alam tu how far away from Uitm Shah Alam (which ada fakulti engineering tu) yg lagi satu but then, kawan kita yang dari sana pernah managed untuk sampai Bangsar within an hour or so jugak sebab masa tu mengada nak pergi tengok movie sesama kat Mid Valley. Lol and I was from Keramat, KL pun sampai lebih kurang 40minit macam tu. Tapi gerak tergesa-gesa jugak lah sebenarnya sebab dah lewat petang - taknak sampai sana dah malam.

How many years have we been now? I didn't count but it'll be nice if we could actually meet as a person. Insha Allah, kan.

CONGRATULATIONS *baling konfetti.





© 2008-2017 all rights reserved | oohmerule.co.nr ()

Right-click forbidden ?

Ask me for help.